Linka 420

platnost od 1.9.2021

Linkový jízdní řád

Zastávkové jízdní řády

Směr Milevsko,aut.st. Směr Dobříš,nám.
Dobříš,nám. Milevsko,aut.st.
Dobříš,Žel.st. Milevsko,škola I
Dobříš,Průmyslová zóna Hrejkovice,Chlumek,rybník Zlatina
Svaté Pole,Dolní Svaté Pole Hrejkovice,Chlumek,rozc.0.8
Svaté Pole,u kostela Hrejkovice,Chlumek,samoty
Svaté Pole Hrejkovice,ObÚ
Daleké Dušníky,Druhlice Hrejkovice
Ouběnice Kostelec n.Vlt.,U rybníka
Ouběnice,Ostrov Kostelec n.Vlt.
Višňová (PB) Kostelec n.Vlt.,Zahrádka
Višňová,Hlinovka (PB) Kostelec n.Vlt.,Zahrádka,rozc.
Višňová,háj. (PB) Kostelec n.Vlt.,Sobědraž,rozc.s.19
Dolní Hbity,Jelence Kostelec n.Vlt.,Přílepov,rozc.1.5
Dolní Hbity Hrejkovice,Pechova Lhota
Dolní Hbity,Brodce rozc.1.0 Hrejkovice,Pechova Lhota,rozc.
Dolní Hbity,Nepřejov,rozc.2.0 Kovářov
Dolní Hbity,Kaliště Kovářov,Radvánov
Zduchovice Kovářov,Zlučín
Kamýk n.Vlt. Kovářov,Zahořany,rozc.1.1
Kamýk n.Vlt.,u Mášů Kovářov,Lašovice
Svatý Jan,Radobyl,rozc.0.5 Kovářov,rozc.Klučenice 2.0
Svatý Jan,Řadovy Kovářov,Onen Svět samoty
Krásná Hora n.Vlt.,Žákovec,rozc.0.5 Klučenice,Planá,rozc.I 0.7
Krásná Hora n.Vlt.,Zhoř,rozc.2.0 Klučenice,Kosobudy
Krásná Hora n.Vlt.,Pražská Milešov,rozc.0.3
Krásná Hora n.Vlt. Krásná Hora n.Vlt.,Podmoky
Krásná Hora n.Vlt.,Kohouty Krásná Hora n.Vlt.,Mrázov rozc.1.0
Krásná Hora n.Vlt.,Mrázov rozc.1.0 Krásná Hora n.Vlt.,Kohouty
Krásná Hora n.Vlt.,Podmoky Krásná Hora n.Vlt.
Milešov,rozc.0.3 Krásná Hora n.Vlt.,Pražská
Klučenice,Kosobudy Krásná Hora n.Vlt.,Zhoř,rozc.2.0
Klučenice,Planá,rozc.I 0.7 Krásná Hora n.Vlt.,Žákovec,rozc.0.5
Kovářov,Onen Svět samoty Svatý Jan,Řadovy
Kovářov,rozc.Klučenice 2.0 Svatý Jan,Radobyl,rozc.0.5
Kovářov,Lašovice Kamýk n.Vlt.,u Mášů
Kovářov,Zahořany,rozc.1.1 Kamýk n.Vlt.
Kovářov,Zlučín Zduchovice
Kovářov,Radvánov Dolní Hbity,Kaliště
Kovářov Dolní Hbity,Nepřejov,rozc.2.0
Kovářov,škola Dolní Hbity,Brodce rozc.1.0
Hrejkovice,Pechova Lhota,rozc. Dolní Hbity
Hrejkovice,Pechova Lhota Dolní Hbity,Jelence
Hrejkovice Višňová,háj. (PB)
Hrejkovice,Chlumek,samoty Višňová,Hlinovka (PB)
Hrejkovice,Chlumek,rozc.0.8 Višňová (PB)
Hrejkovice,Chlumek,rybník Zlatina Ouběnice,Ostrov
Milevsko,poliklinika Ouběnice
Daleké Dušníky,Druhlice
Svaté Pole
Svaté Pole,u kostela
Svaté Pole,Dolní Svaté Pole
Dobříš,Průmyslová zóna
Dobříš,Žel.st.